Total Express
Fast Food Restaurant – illustrative photo
Fast Food Restaurant – illustrative photo
Fast Food Restaurant – illustrative photo

Fast Food RestaurantEdmond, OK

Total Express

Closed · opens tomorrow 8:00 AM

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Closed · opens tomorrow 8:00 AM

Weekly opening hours of Total Express
Monday8:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Tuesday8:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Wednesday8:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Thursday8:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Friday8:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Saturday8:00 AM – 6:00 PM
SundayClosed

Local time in Edmond: 11:48 PM (CDT). Holiday hours may differ – call (405) 348-3835 to confirm.

Location & directions

16401 North Rockwell Avenue
Edmond, OK 73013

About Total Express

Looking for a fast food restaurant in Edmond? Total Express is at 16401 North Rockwell Avenue, Edmond, Oklahoma. Our Edmond guide covers 136 food and drink spots, and this is one of them.

Total Express is open 6 days a week, usually 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM (closed Sunday).

Available service options are takeout. On the menu: American dishes.

You can reach the team at (405) 348-3835.

Quick facts

Category
Fast Food Restaurant · American
Address
16401 North Rockwell Avenue, Edmond, OK 73013
Hours
Open 6 days a week, usually 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM (closed Sunday)
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Popular times (estimated)

6AM
9AM
12PM
3PM
6PM
9PM

Estimated from typical visit patterns for fast food restaurants and this venue’s opening hours – not live data.

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Takeout

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Total Express? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

What are Total Express's opening hours?

Open 6 days a week, usually 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM (closed Sunday). Monday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Tuesday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Wednesday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Thursday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Friday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Saturday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Sunday: Closed.

Is Total Express open on Sunday?

No, Total Express is closed on Sundays.

Where is Total Express located?

Total Express is located at 16401 North Rockwell Avenue, Edmond, OK 73013.

What is the phone number of Total Express?

You can call Total Express at (405) 348-3835.

Does Total Express offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Total Express, and takeout is available. Listed service options: takeout.

Nearby places

All in Edmond

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.